RESULTATER

22.05.2021 | 1 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Klepp stadion 13:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
14:00
Kolbotn
Stemmemyren kunstgress 14:00
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Lyn
LSK-hallen 15:00
Rosenborg
15:00
Stabæk
Koteng Arena 15:00
Vålerenga
17:00
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
Intility Arena 17:00
29.05.2021 | 2 . runde TOPPSERIEN
LSK Kvinner
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar
LSK-hallen 13:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
15:00
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
Stemmemyren kunstgress 15:00
Vålerenga
15:00
Lyn
Intility Arena 15:00
Rosenborg
16:00
Kolbotn
Koteng Arena 16:00
30.05.2021 | 2 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
15:00
Stabæk
Klepp stadion 15:00
05.06.2021 | 3 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
Rosenborg
Arna Idrettspark 15:00
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Avaldsnes 1 15:00
Kolbotn
15:00
Vålerenga
Sofiemyr stadion 15:00
Lyn
15:00
Klepp
Kringsjå kunstgress 15:00
Stabæk
16:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
Nadderud stadion 16:00
19.06.2021 | 4 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Vålerenga
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Intility Arena 13:00
Klepp
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Klepp stadion 15:00
Kolbotn
15:00
Stabæk
Sofiemyr stadion 15:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
15:00
Lyn
Stemmemyren kunstgress 15:00
20.06.2021 | 4 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Rosenborg
16:00
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
Koteng Arena 16:00
25.06.2021 | 5 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
20:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
Arna Idrettspark 20:00
26.06.2021 | 5 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
14:00
Kolbotn
Avaldsnes 1 14:00
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Rosenborg
LSK-hallen 15:00
Lyn
15:00
Stabæk
Kringsjå kunstgress 15:00
Vålerenga
15:00
Klepp
Intility Arena 15:00
30.06.2021 | 6 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
17:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Sofiemyr stadion 17:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
18:00
LSK Kvinner
Stemmemyren kunstgress 18:00
Stabæk
19:00
Vålerenga
Nadderud stadion 19:00
Rosenborg
19:00
Klepp
Koteng Arena 19:00
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
19:00
Lyn
Avaldsnes 1 19:00
03.07.2021 | 7 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
Arna Idrettspark 15:00
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Stabæk
LSK-hallen 15:00
Lyn
15:00
Kolbotn
Kringsjå kunstgress 15:00
04.07.2021 | 7 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
15:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
Klepp stadion 15:00
Vålerenga
20:00
Rosenborg
Intility Arena 20:00
10.07.2021 | 8 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Stabæk
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Nadderud stadion 13:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
15:00
Vålerenga
Stemmemyren kunstgress 15:00
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
15:00
Klepp
Avaldsnes 1 15:00
Kolbotn
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Sofiemyr stadion 15:00
Lyn
16:00
Rosenborg
Kringsjå kunstgress 16:00
14.07.2021 | 9 . runde TOPPSERIEN
LSK Kvinner
19:00
Vålerenga
LSK-hallen 19:00
15.07.2021 | 9 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
18:00
Stabæk
Avaldsnes 1 18:00
17.07.2021 | 9 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
15:00
Klepp
Sofiemyr stadion 15:00
Rosenborg
15:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
Koteng Arena 15:00
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
Lyn
Arna Idrettspark 15:00
07.08.2021 | 10 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Arna Idrettspark 15:00
Lyn
15:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
Kringsjå kunstgress 15:00
Stabæk
15:00
Rosenborg
Nadderud stadion 15:00
Vålerenga
15:00
Kolbotn
Intility Arena 15:00
Klepp
16:00
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
Klepp stadion 16:00
14.08.2021 | 11 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Lyn
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Kringsjå kunstgress 13:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
15:00
Rosenborg
Stemmemyren kunstgress 15:00
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
15:00
Vålerenga
Avaldsnes 1 15:00
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Klepp
LSK-hallen 15:00
15.08.2021 | 11 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Stabæk
14:00
Kolbotn
Nadderud stadion 14:00
28.08.2021 | 12 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
15:00
Lyn
Klepp stadion 15:00
Kolbotn
15:00
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
Sofiemyr stadion 15:00
Rosenborg
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Koteng Arena 15:00
Vålerenga
15:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
Intility Arena 15:00
29.08.2021 | 12 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
Stabæk
Arna Idrettspark 15:00
04.09.2021 | 13 . runde TOPPSERIEN
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Kolbotn
LSK-hallen 15:00
Lyn
15:00
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
Kringsjå kunstgress 15:00
Rosenborg
15:00
Vålerenga
Koteng Arena 15:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Stemmemyren kunstgress 15:00
Stabæk
15:00
Klepp
Nadderud stadion 15:00
25.09.2021 | 14 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
14:00
Klepp
Arna Idrettspark 14:00
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
15:00
Rosenborg
Avaldsnes 1 15:00
Kolbotn
15:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
Sofiemyr stadion 15:00
Stabæk
15:00
Lyn
Nadderud stadion 15:00
26.09.2021 | 14 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Vålerenga
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Intility Arena 15:00
09.10.2021 | 15 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Rosenborg
14:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Koteng Arena 14:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
15:00
Stabæk
Stemmemyren kunstgress 15:00
Klepp
15:00
Kolbotn
Klepp stadion 15:00
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
LSK-hallen 15:00
Lyn
15:00
Vålerenga
Kringsjå kunstgress 15:00
16.10.2021 | 16 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
15:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
Avaldsnes 1 15:00
Klepp
15:00
Rosenborg
Klepp stadion 15:00
Kolbotn
15:00
Lyn
Sofiemyr stadion 15:00
Stabæk
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Nadderud stadion 15:00
17.10.2021 | 16 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
Vålerenga
Arna Idrettspark 15:00
07.11.2021 | 17 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Avaldsnes 1 13:00
Kolbotn
13:00
Rosenborg
Sofiemyr stadion 13:00
Lyn
13:00
LSK Kvinner
Kringsjå kunstgress 13:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
13:00
Klepp
Stemmemyren kunstgress 13:00
Vålerenga
13:00
Stabæk
Intility Arena 13:00
13.11.2021 | 18 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
13:00
Kolbotn
Arna Idrettspark 13:00
Klepp
13:00
Vålerenga
Klepp stadion 13:00
LSK Kvinner
13:00
Sandviken Toppfotball
LSK-hallen 13:00
Rosenborg
13:00
Lyn
Koteng Arena 13:00
Stabæk
13:00
Avaldsnes Toppfotball
Nadderud stadion 13:00